Deputados federais eleitos por estado

UF Nome Partido
AC ANTÔNIA LUCIA REPUBLICANOS
AC CORONEL ULYSSES UNIÃO
AC DR EDUARDO VELLOSO UNIÃO
AC GERLEN DINIZ PP
AC MEIRE SERAFIM UNIÃO
AC ROBERTO DUARTE REPUBLICANOS
AC SOCORRO NERI PP
AC ZEZINHO BARBARY PP
AL ALFREDO GASPAR UNIÃO
AL ARTHUR LIRA PP
AL DANIEL BARBOSA PP
AL DELEGADO FABIO COSTA PP
AL ISNALDO BULHÕES JR MDB
AL LUCIANO AMARAL PV
AL MARX BELTRÃO PP
AL PAULÃO PT
AL RAFAEL BRITO (TIO RAFA) MDB
AM ÁTILA LINS PSD
AM CAPITÃO ALBERTO NETO PL
AM SIDNEY LEITE PSD
AM SILAS CÂMARA REPUBLICANOS
AM ADAIL FILHO REPUBLICANOS
AM AMOM MANDEL CIDADANIA
AM FAUSTO SANTOS JR UNIÃO
AM SAULLO VIANNA UNIÃO
AP ACÁCIO FAVACHO MDB
AP DORINALDO MALAFAIA PDT
AP DR. PUPIO MDB
AP JOSENILDO PDT
AP PROFESSORA GORETH PDT
AP SILVIA WAIÃPI PL
AP SONIZE BARBOSA PL
AP VINICIUS GURGEL PL
BA ADOLFO VIANA PSDB
BA AFONSO FLORENCE PT
BA ALEX SANTANA REPUBLICANOS
BA ALICE PORTUGAL PCdoB
BA ANTONIO BRITO PSD
BA ARTHUR MAIA UNIÃO
BA BACELAR PV
BA CAPITÃO ALDEN PL
BA CLAUDIO CAJADO PP
BA DANIEL PCdoB
BA DEPUTADO DAL UNIÃO
BA DIEGO CORONEL PSD
BA ELMAR NASCIMENTO UNIÃO
BA FELIX MENDONÇA PDT
BA GABRIEL NUNES PSD
BA IVONEIDE CAETANO PT
BA JOÃO CARLOS BACELAR PL
BA JOÃO LEÃO PP
BA JORGE SOLLA PT
BA JOSÉ ROCHA UNIÃO
BA JOSEILDO RAMOS PT
BA LÉO PRATES PDT
BA LEUR LOMANTO JR UNIÃO
BA LÍDICE DA MATA PSB
BA MARCIO MARINHO REPUBLICANOS
BA MÁRIO NEGROMONTE JR PP
BA NETO CARLETTO PP
BA OTTO FILHO PSD
BA PASTOR SARGENTO ISIDÓRIO AVANTE
BA PAULO AZI UNIÃO
BA PAULO MAGALHÃES PSD
BA RAIMUNDO COSTA PODE
BA RICARDO MAIA MDB
BA ROBERTA ROMA PL
BA ROGERIA SANTOS REPUBLICANOS
BA SÉRGIO BRITO PSD
BA VALMIR ASSUNÇÃO PT
BA WALDENOR PEREIRA PT
BA ZÉ NETO PT
CE AJ ALBUQUERQUE PP
CE ANDRÉ FERNANDES PL
CE ANDRÉ FIGUEIREDO PDT
CE CÉLIO STUDART PSD
CE DANILO FORTE UNIÃO
CE DAYANY DO CAPITÃO UNIÃO
CE DOMINGOS NETO PSD
CE DR JAZIEL PL
CE EDUARDO BISMARCK PDT
CE EUNÍCIO MDB
CE FERNANDA PESSOA UNIÃO
CE GUIMARÃES DO PT PT
CE IDILVAN PDT
CE JOSE AIRTON PT
CE JÚNIOR MANO PL
CE LUIZ GASTÃO PSD
CE LUIZIANNE LINS PT
CE MATHEUS NORONHA PL
CE MAURO FILHO PDT
CE MOSES RODRIGUES UNIÃO
CE ROBÉRIO MONTEIRO PDT
CE YURY DO PAREDÃO PL
DF BIA KICIS PL
DF ERIKA KOKAY PT
DF FRAGA PL
DF FRED LINHARES REPUBLICANOS
DF GILVAN MAXIMO REPUBLICANOS
DF JULIO CESAR REPUBLICANOS
DF PROFESSOR REGINALDO VERAS PV
DF RAFAEL PRUDENTE MDB
ES AMARO NETO REPUBLICANOS
ES DA VITÓRIA PP
ES DR. VICTOR PODE
ES EVAIR DE MELO PP
ES GILSON DANIEL PODE
ES GILVAN O FEDERAL DA DIREITA PL
ES HELDER SALOMÃO PT
ES JACK ROCHA PT
ES MESSIAS DONATO REPUBLICANOS
ES PAULO FOLETTO PSB
GO ADRIANO DO BALDY PP
GO CÉLIO SILVEIRA MDB
GO DANIEL AGROBOM PL
GO DELEGADA ADRIANA ACCORSI PT
GO DR ISMAEL ALEXANDRINO PSD
GO DR ZACHARIAS CALIL UNIÃO
GO FLAVIA MORAIS PDT
GO GLAUSTIN DA FOKUS PSC
GO GUSTAVO GAYER PL
GO JEFERSON RODRIGUES REPUBLICANOS
GO JOSÉ NELTO PP
GO LÊDA BORGES PSDB
GO MAGDA MOFATTO PL
GO MARUSSA BOLDRIN MDB
GO PROFESSOR ALCIDES PL
GO RUBENS OTONI PT
GO SILVYE ALVES UNIÃO
MA ALUISIO MENDES PSC
MA AMANDA GENTIL PP
MA ANDRÉ FUFUCA PP
MA CLEBER VERDE REPUBLICANOS
MA DETINHA PL
MA DUARTE PSB
MA FÁBIO MACEDO PODE
MA JOSIMAR MARANHÃOZINHO PL
MA JOSIVALDO JP PSD
MA JÚNIOR LOURENÇO PL
MA JUSCELINO FILHO UNIÃO
MA MÁRCIO HONAISER PDT
MA MARCIO JERRY PCdoB
MA MARRECA FILHO PATRIOTA
MA PASTOR GIL PL
MA PEDRO LUCAS FERNANDES UNIÃO
MA ROSEANA SARNEY MDB
MA RUBENS PEREIRA JR PT
MG AÉCIO NEVES PSDB
MG ANA PAULA JUNQUEIRA LEAO PP
MG ANA PIMENTEL PT
MG ANDRÉ JANONES AVANTE
MG BRUNO FARIAS AVANTE
MG CÉLIA XAKRIABÁ PSOL
MG DANDARA PT
MG DELEGADA IONE BARBOSA AVANTE
MG DELEGADO MARCELO FREITAS UNIÃO
MG DIEGO ANDRADE PSD
MG DIMAS FABIANO PP
MG DOMINGOS SÁVIO PL
MG DR MÁRIO HERINGER PDT
MG DR. FREDERICO PATRIOTA
MG DUDA SALABERT PDT
MG EMIDINHO MADEIRA PL
MG EROS BIONDINI PL
MG EUCLYDES PETTERSEN PSC
MG FRED COSTA PATRIOTA
MG GILBERTO ABRAMO REPUBLICANOS
MG GREYCE ELIAS AVANTE
MG HERCILIO COELHO DINIZ MDB
MG IGOR TIMO PODE
MG JUNIO AMARAL PL
MG LAFAYETTE ANDRADA REPUBLICANOS
MG LEONARDO MONTEIRO PT
MG LINCOLN PORTELA PL
MG LUIS TIBÉ AVANTE
MG LUIZ FERNANDO PSD
MG MARCELO ÁLVARO ANTÔNIO PL
MG MAURICIO DO VOLEI PL
MG MIGUEL ÂNGELO PT
MG MISAEL VARELLA PSD
MG NELY AQUINO PODE
MG NEWTON CARDOSO JR MDB
MG NIKOLAS FERREIRA PL
MG ODAIR CUNHA PT
MG PADRE JOÃO PT
MG PATRUS ANANIAS PT
MG PAULO ABI-ACKEL PSDB
MG PAULO GUEDES PT
MG PEDRO AIHARA PATRIOTA
MG PINHEIRINHO PP
MG RAFAEL SIMOES UNIÃO
MG REGINALDO LOPES PT
MG RODRIGO DE CASTRO UNIÃO
MG ROGÉRIO CORREIA PT
MG ROSÂNGELA REIS PL
MG SAMUEL VIANA PL
MG STEFANO AGUIAR PSD
MG WELITON PRADO PROS
MG ZÉ SILVA SOLIDARIEDADE
MG ZÉ VITOR PL
MS BETO PEREIRA PSDB
MS CAMILA JARA PT
MS DAGOBERTO PSDB
MS DR. GERALDO RESENDE PSDB
MS DR. LUIZ OVANDO PP
MS MARCOS POLLON PL
MS RODOLFO NOGUEIRA PL
MS VANDER LOUBET PT
MT ABÍLIO PL
MT AMÁLIA BARROS PL
MT CORONEL ASSIS UNIÃO
MT CORONEL FERNANDA PL
MT EMANUELZINHO MDB
MT FÁBIO GARCIA UNIÃO
MT JOSÉ MEDEIROS PL
MT JUAREZ COSTA MDB
PA AIRTON FALEIRO PT
PA ANDREIA SIQUEIRA MDB
PA ANTONIO DOIDO MDB
PA CELSO SABINO UNIÃO
PA DELEGADO CAVEIRA PL
PA DELEGADO EDER MAURO PL
PA DILVANDA FARO PT
PA DRA ALESSANDRA HABER MDB
PA ELCIONE MDB
PA HENDERSON PINTO MDB
PA JOAQUIM PASSARINHO PL
PA JÚNIOR FERRARI PSD
PA KENISTON MDB
PA OLIVAL MARQUES MDB
PA PRIANTE MDB
PA RAIMUNDO SANTOS PSD
PA RENILCE NICODEMOS MDB
PB AGUINALDO RIBEIRO PP
PB CABO GILBERTO SILVA PL
PB DR. DAMIÃO UNIÃO
PB GERVASIO MAIA PSB
PB HUGO MOTTA REPUBLICANOS
PB LUIZ COUTO PT
PB MERSINHO LUCENA PP
PB MURILO GALDINO REPUBLICANOS
PB ROMERO RODRIGUES PSC
PB RUY CARNEIRO PSC
PB WELLINGTON ROBERTO PL
PB WILSON SANTIAGO REPUBLICANOS
PE ANDRÉ FERREIRA PL
PE AUGUSTO COUTINHO REPUBLICANOS
PE CARLOS VERAS PT
PE CLARISSA TÉRCIO PP
PE CLODOALDO MAGALHÃES PV
PE CORONEL MEIRA PL
PE EDUARDO DA FONTE PP
PE ERIBERTO MEDEIROS PSB
PE FELIPE CARRERAS PSB
PE FERNANDO FILHO UNIÃO
PE FERNANDO MONTEIRO PP
PE FERNANDO RODOLFO PL
PE GUILHERME UCHOA JUNIOR PSB
PE IZA ARRUDA MDB
PE LUCAS RAMOS PSB
PE LUCIANO BIVAR UNIÃO
PE LULA DA FONTE PP
PE MARIA ARRAES SOLIDARIEDADE
PE MENDONÇA FILHO UNIÃO
PE PASTOR EURICO PL
PE PEDRO CAMPOS PSB
PE RENILDO CALHEIROS PCdoB
PE SILVIO COSTA FILHO REPUBLICANOS
PE TÚLIO GADELHA REDE
PE WALDEMAR OLIVEIRA AVANTE
PI ATILA PP
PI CASTRO NETO PSD
PI DR. FRANCISCO PT
PI FLAVIO NOGUEIRA PT
PI FLORENTINO NETO PT
PI JADYEL DA JUPI PV
PI JULIO ARCOVERDE PP
PI JULIO CÉSAR PSD
PI MARCOS AURELIO SAMPAIO PSD
PI REJANE DIAS PT
PR ALIEL MACHADO PV
PR BETO PRETO PSD
PR BETO RICHA PSDB
PR CAROL DARTORA PT
PR DELEGADO MATHEUS LAIOLA UNIÃO
PR DELTAN DALLAGNOL PODE
PR DIEGO GARCIA REPUBLICANOS
PR DILCEU SPERAFICO PP
PR ENIO VERRI PT
PR FELIPE FRANCISCHINI UNIÃO
PR FILIPE BARROS PL
PR GERALDO MENDES UNIÃO
PR GIACOBO PL
PR GLEISI PT
PR LEANDRE PSD
PR LUCIANO DUCCI PSB
PR LUÍSA CANZIANI PSD
PR LUIZ NISHIMORI PSD
PR PADOVANI UNIÃO
PR PAULO LITRO PSD
PR PEDRO LUPION PP
PR RICARDO BARROS PP
PR SANDRO ALEX PSD
PR SARGENTO FAHUR PSD
PR SÉRGIO SOUZA MDB
PR TADEU VENERI PT
PR TIÃO MEDEIROS PP
PR TONINHO WANDSCHEER PROS
PR VERMELHO PL
PR ZECA DIRCEU PT
RJ ALTINEU CORTES PL
RJ AUREO RIBEIRO SOLIDARIEDADE
RJ BANDEIRA DE MELLO PSB
RJ BEBETO PTB
RJ BENEDITA DA SILVA PT
RJ CARLOS JORDY PL
RJ CHICO ALENCAR PSOL
RJ CHIQUINHO BRAZÃO UNIÃO
RJ CHRIS TONIETTO PL
RJ DANI CUNHA UNIÃO
RJ DANIEL SORANZ PSD
RJ DANIELA DO WAGUINHO UNIÃO
RJ DELEGADO RAMAGEM PL
RJ DIMAS GADELHA PT
RJ DOUTOR LUIZINHO PP
RJ GENERAL PAZUELLO PL
RJ GLAUBER PSOL
RJ GUTEMBERG REIS MDB
RJ HELIO FERNANDO BARBOSA LOPES PL
RJ HUGO LEAL PSD
RJ JANDIRA FEGHALI PCdoB
RJ JORGE BRAZ REPUBLICANOS
RJ JULIO LOPES PP
RJ JUNINHO DO PNEU UNIÃO
RJ LAURA CARNEIRO PSD
RJ LINDBERGH FARIAS PT
RJ LUCIANO VIEIRA PL
RJ LUIZ LIMA PL
RJ MARCELO CRIVELLA REPUBLICANOS
RJ MARCELO QUEIROZ PP
RJ MARCOS RR SOARES UNIÃO
RJ MARCOS TAVARES PDT
RJ MAX PROS
RJ MURILLO GOUVEA UNIÃO
RJ OTONI DE PAULA MDB
RJ PASTOR HENRIQUE VIEIRA PSOL
RJ PEDRO PAULO PSD
RJ REIMONT PT
RJ ROBERTO MONTEIRO PAI PL
RJ ROSANGELA GOMES REPUBLICANOS
RJ SARGENTO PORTUGAL PODE
RJ SORAYA SANTOS PL
RJ SÓSTENES CAVALCANTE PL
RJ TALIRIA PETRONE PSOL
RJ TARCÍSIO MOTTA PSOL
RJ WASHINGTON QUAQUÁ PT
RN BENES LEOCÁDIO UNIÃO
RN GENERAL GIRÃO PL
RN JOÃO MAIA PL
RN MINEIRO PT
RN NATÁLIA BONAVIDES PT
RN PAULINHO FREIRE UNIÃO
RN ROBINSON FARIA PL
RN SARGENTO GONÇALVES PL
RO CORONEL CHRISÓSTOMO PL
RO CRISTIANE LOPES UNIÃO
RO DR FERNANDO MÁXIMO UNIÃO
RO LEBRÃO UNIÃO
RO LUCIO MOSQUINI MDB
RO MAURÍCIO CARVALHO UNIÃO
RO SILVIA CRISTINA PL
RO THIAGO FLORES MDB
RR ALBUQUERQUE REPUBLICANOS
RR DEFENSOR STÉLIO DENER REPUBLICANOS
RR DUDA RAMOS MDB
RR HELENA DA ASATUR MDB
RR JHONATAN DE JESUS REPUBLICANOS
RR NICOLETTI UNIÃO
RR PASTOR DINIZ UNIÃO
RR ZÉ HAROLDO CATHEDRAL PSD
RS AFONSO HAMM PP
RS AFONSO MOTTA PDT
RS ALCEU MOREIRA MDB
RS ALCIBIO MESQUITA BIBO NUNES PL
RS ALEXANDRE LINDENMEYER PT
RS ANY ORTIZ CIDADANIA
RS BOHN GASS PT
RS BUSATO UNIÃO
RS CARLOS GOMES REPUBLICANOS
RS COVATTI FILHO PP
RS DAIANA SANTOS PCdoB
RS DANIEL TRZECIAK DANIEL DA TV PSDB
RS DANRLEI DE DEUS GOLEIRO PSD
RS DENISE PESSÔA PT
RS FERNANDA MELCHIONNA PSOL
RS FRANCIANE BAYER REPUBLICANOS
RS GIOVANI CHERINI PL
RS HEITOR SCHUCH PSB
RS LUCAS REDECKER PSDB
RS MARCEL VAN HATTEM NOVO
RS MARCELO MORAES PL
RS MARCIO BIOLCHI MDB
RS MARCON PT
RS MARIA DO ROSÁRIO PT
RS MAURICIO MARCON PODE
RS OSMAR TERRA MDB
RS PAULO PIMENTA PT
RS PEDRO WESTPHALEN PP
RS POMPEO DE MATTOS PDT
RS SANDERSON PL
RS TENENTE CORONEL ZUCCO REPUBLICANOS
SC ANA PAULA LIMA PT
SC CARLOS CHIODINI MDB
SC CARMEN ZANOTTO CIDADANIA
SC CAROL DE TONI PL
SC COBALCHINI MDB
SC DANIEL FREITAS PL
SC DANIELA REINEHR PL
SC FABIO SCHIOCHET UNIÃO
SC GILSON MARQUES NOVO
SC ISMAEL PSD
SC JORGE GOETTEN PL
SC JULIA ZANATTA PL
SC PROFESSOR PEDRO UCZAI PT
SC RAFAEL PEZENTI MDB
SC RICARDO GUIDI PSD
SC ZÉ TROVÃO PL
SE DELEGADA KATARINA PSD
SE FABIO REIS PSD
SE GUSTINHO RIBEIRO REPUBLICANOS
SE ICARO DE VALMIR PL
SE JOÃO DANIEL PT
SE RODRIGO VALADARES UNIÃO
SE THIAGO DE JOALDO PP
SE YANDRA DE ANDRÉ UNIÃO
SP ADRIANA VENTURA NOVO
SP ALBERTO MOURÃO MDB
SP ALENCAR SANTANA PT
SP ALEX MANENTE CIDADANIA
SP ALEXANDRE LEITE UNIÃO
SP ALEXANDRE PADILHA PT
SP ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES PL
SP ARLINDO CHINAGLIA PT
SP ARNALDO JARDIM CIDADANIA
SP BALEIA ROSSI MDB
SP BRUNO GANEM PODE
SP CAPITÃO AUGUSTO PL
SP CAPITÃO DERRITE PL
SP CARLA ZAMBELLI PL
SP CARLOS SAMPAIO PSDB
SP CARLOS ZARATTINI PT
SP CELSO RUSSOMANNO REPUBLICANOS
SP CEZINHA DE MADUREIRA PSD
SP DAVID SOARES UNIÃO
SP DELEGADO BRUNO LIMA PP
SP DELEGADO DA CUNHA PP
SP DELEGADO PALUMBO MDB
SP DELEGADO PAULO BILYNSKYJ PL
SP EDUARDO BOLSONARO PL
SP ERIKA HILTON PSOL
SP FABIO TERUEL MDB
SP FAUSTO PINATO PP
SP FELIPE BECARI UNIÃO
SP GILBERTO NASCIMENTO PSC
SP GUILHERME BOULOS PSOL
SP JEFFERSON CAMPOS PL
SP JILMAR TATTO PT
SP JONAS DONIZETTE PSB
SP JULIANA CARDOSO PT
SP KIKO CELEGUIM PT
SP KIM KATAGUIRI UNIÃO
SP LUIZ MARINHO PT
SP LUIZ PHILIPPE DE O BRAGANÇA PL
SP LUIZA ERUNDINA PSOL
SP MARANGONI UNIÃO
SP MARCELO LIMA SOLIDARIEDADE
SP MARCIO ALVINO PL
SP MARCO BERTAIOLLI PSD
SP MARCOS PEREIRA REPUBLICANOS
SP MARIA ROSAS REPUBLICANOS
SP MARINA SILVA REDE
SP MARIO FRIAS PL
SP MAURICIO NEVES PP
SP MIGUEL LOMBARDI PL
SP MILTON VIEIRA REPUBLICANOS
SP MOTTA PL
SP NILTO TATTO PT
SP PASTOR MARCO FELICIANO PL
SP PAULO ALEXANDRE BARBOSA PSDB
SP PAULO FREIRE DA COSTA PL
SP PAULO TEIXEIRA PT
SP RENATA ABREU PODE
SP RICARDO SALLES PL
SP RICARDO SILVA PSD
SP RODRIGO GAMBALE PODE
SP ROSANA VALLE PL
SP ROSÂNGELA MORO UNIÃO
SP RUI FALCÃO PT
SP SÂMIA BOMFIM PSOL
SP SIMONE MARQUETTO MDB
SP SÔNIA GUAJAJARA PSOL
SP TABATA AMARAL PSB
SP TIRIRICA PL
SP VINICIUS CARVALHO REPUBLICANOS
SP VITOR LIPPI PSDB
TO ALEXANDRE GUIMARÃES REPUBLICANOS
TO CARLOS GAGUIM UNIÃO
TO ELI BORGES PL
TO FILIPE MARTINS PL
TO LAZARO BOTELHO PP
TO RICARDO AYRES REPUBLICANOS
TO TOINHO ANDRADE REPUBLICANOS
TO VICENTINHO JUNIOR PP